Teamindeling seizoen 2019/2020

Team Geslacht Volledige naam (1)
S1 M Fabriek, Thomas
Koopman, Vincent
Moleman, Patrick
Tuttel, Jesse
V Holtrop, Selina
Mink, Natasja
Olivier, Amber
Veen, Lauran van
S2 M Bakker, Ron
Hofstra, Jeroen
Hofstra, Rowan
Holtrop, Twan
Nijsingh, Henri
Prakken, Anton
Kraan, Roy
V Akkermans, Marit
Corts, Emma
Elsinga, Celina
Huitema, Sharissa
Krol, Els
Post, Joyce
S3 M Hofstra, Ruben
Jansen, Tim
Jong, Bert de
Jong, Johan de
Sakko, Patrick
Sliep, Michiel
V Brandsma, Corine
Elsinga, Janke
Mulder, Marloes
Oosten, Danae van
Twint – Jong, Stieneke de
Jansen, Fokje
S4 M Jansen, Johan
Laan, René van der
Scheenstra, Richard René
V Bakker, Astrid
Horst-Punter, Jolanda ter
Jansen, José
Jong, Carlijn de
Laan-Jonker, Lutske van der
Scheenstra-Tellinga, Wilma
A1 M Kraan, Marnix
Minkema, Onne
Prakken, Sander
Woudstra, Jesse
Woudstra, Jort
V Hoeve, Vera ten
Hofstra, Simone
Koopmans, Renate
Mohammad, Khunshah
Wal, Wike van de
A2 M Dassen, Arjen
Hemmes, Jort
Hoekstra, Martijn
Hoekstra, Ruben
Mulder, Fabian
Zandhuis, Eric
V Ghassem-Zadeh, Novim
Hooisma, Carmen
Krikke, Yvette
Lamsma, Denise
A3 V Dalen, Kirsten Van
Elzinga, Vera
Hoogesteger, Sophie
Kolsteeg, Maud
Pastoor, Emma
Sandink, Lisanne
Schuur, Femke ter
Valk, Indy de
B1 M Hooisma, Branco
Lang, Tijl de
Sikkema, Sjoerd Arjen
Slagter, Bjorn
V Bos, Erika
Fledderus, Meike
Lange, Isa de
Melein, Ilana
Zandhuis, Liza
B2 M Betten, Tein
Heide, Bram van der
Lemstra, Haico
Olphen, Yoran van
Veen, Timo
Wal, Joart van der
V Meijer, Xavira
Sleenhoff, Chayenne
Uitenbogaard, Maureen
C1 M Mardini, Nezar
Minkema, Tijs
Smirren, Timo van
Veen, Arne van
V Dalen, Maud van
Ensing, Marit
Hiemstra, Anna Mare
Kuipers, Lieke
Lamsma, Lisanne
Schuur, Carlijn
Wubs, Mirte
C2 M Scheltinga, Sem
Sluis, Tristan van der
V Boer, Carmen de
Gerdiny, Julia
Hijlkema, Yara
Menger, Lindsay
Pen, Sarah
Smink, Bowy
Smink, Luna
Vries, Lysanne de
Vries, Sheryl de
D1 M Betten, Giel
Krikke, Roan
Lemstra, Jarno
Vries, Ivan de
Vries, Lukas de
V Fledderus, Iris
Glorie, Liv
Sikkema, Angelique
Sloos, Chantal
Woudstra, Annemijn
D2 M Karperien, Dylan
Lang, Cas de
Olphen, Luca van
Schuurman, Jarno
Vlasma, Nick
V Jong, Aniek de
Molen, Marit van der
Slagter, Janou
Spruijt, Janou
Veen, Thara van
D3 V Raggers, Issabella
Richardson, Lois
Vlasma, Dewi
Wal, Rosan van der
Zielman, Amara
Araminte van de Sande
E1 M Drenth, Sven
Veen, Jarno van
V Berge, Lieke ten
Lang, Mare de
Leest, Jasmijn vd
E2 M Spruijt, Keano
Verra, Levy
V Bron, Kirsten
Iris Buitenhuis
Molen, Fenna van der
E3 M Bouma, Bjorn
Jong, Niels de
V Elin Bosch
Pijlman, Indira
F1 M Hodges, Jack
Hoogenkamp, Sem
V Berge, Saar ten
Veldhuizen, Naomi
Verra, Sterre
Menu