Schema voor de jeugdwedstrijdleiders 2020-2021

Datum Begintijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidrechter
5-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E3 Koru E1 Mirte Wubs
5-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega C2 Noveas C1 Rudy Mulder
5-9-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega F1 Lintjo F1 Onne Minkema
5-9-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E1 SCO/Motip Dupli E2 Jeroen Hofstra
5-9-2020 12:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega B2 SCO/Motip Dupli B1 Kees Lodewijk
5-9-2020 12:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega C1 SCO/Motip Dupli C1 Johan de Jong
5-9-2020 13:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega A2 Drachten/Van der Wiel A3 Rudy Mulder
6-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega 4 KIOS (R)/DOS ’46 5 Kees Lodewijk
12-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D1 Lintjo D1 Sjoerd Sikkema
12-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E2 Lintjo E1 Mirte Wubs
12-9-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D2 SCO/Motip Dupli D3 Rudy Mulder
12-9-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D3 Samen Een D1 Anne Mare Hiemstra
19-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D2 Roreko D1 Sjoerd Sikkema
19-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E1 Elko E1 Anne Mare Hiemstra
19-9-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega C2 Elko C1 Sander Prakken
19-9-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E3 Noveas E2 Mirte Wubs
19-9-2020 12:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega C1 Roreko C1 Rudy Mulder
19-9-2020 12:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega F1 SCO/Motip Dupli F1 Jesse Woudstra
19-9-2020 13:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega B2 Vefo/KIA B1 Kees Lodewijk
20-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega 4 Forward 1 Harold Sikkema
26-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D1 Kinea D1 Jort Hemmes
26-9-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E2 SCO/Motip Dupli E3 Janke Elsinga
26-9-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D2 Wordt Kwiek D1 Rudy Mulder
26-9-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D3 Noveas D2 Janke Elsinga
3-10-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E3 DOS ’46 E2 Anne Mare Hiemstra
3-10-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega F1 Roreko F1 Mirte Wubs
3-10-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E1 DOS ’46 E3 Sjoerd Sikkema
3-10-2020 12:15 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega C1 Leonidas C1 Rudy Mulder
3-10-2020 13:15 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega B2 Lintjo B1 Kees Lodewijk
3-10-2020 13:30 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega A2 Noordenveld A1
10-10-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D1 Heerenveen D2 Sjoerd Sikkema
10-10-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega C2 Lintjo C1 Sander Prakken
10-10-2020 11:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D3 Sparta (Zw) D5 Janke Elsinga
10-10-2020 13:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega A2 Noordenveld A1
11-10-2020 10:30 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega 4 Vefo 1
17-10-2020 10:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E2 Heerenveen E3 Karin Verra
Menu